Pill in trip logo
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z
EnglishRussianFrenchSpanishChineseJapanesePortogueseKoreanItalianDeutschArabicTurkish
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z

List of medicines in Belgium for treatment:


Alternative to Logika in Belgium

The best equivalent of Logika in Belgium called Cozaar Plus. Analogue has exactly the same ingredients, pharmacological group
You can buy Cozaar Plus (alternative to Logika) in pharmacies of Belgium.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.
Where to buy

Medically reviewed by Kovalenko Svetlana Olegovna, PharmD. Last updated on 2020.01.09

Logika
Logika - Greece
Greece
Ingredients
Losartan
Hydrochlorothiazide
Treatment option
Pharmacological group
Hypotensive
Diuretic
Blocking At1-Receptors Of Angiotensin Ii
Antihypertensive
Agents Acting In The Renin-Angiotensin System
instruction
equal
equal
Cozaar Plus
100% conformity
Cozaar Plus - Belgium
Belgium
Ingredients equal
Losartan
Hydrochlorothiazide
Treatment option
Pharmacological group equal
Hypotensive
Diuretic
Blocking At1-Receptors Of Angiotensin Ii
Antihypertensive
Agents Acting In The Renin-Angiotensin System
instruction

Where to buy Logika or alternative in Belgium

To buy Logika or its alternatives in Belgium, we recommend to contact your nearest pharmacy. Call the pharmacy using the number on the map, to find out if Logika is in stock. Remember to ask the pharmacist about the price of the medicine and the requirement to provide a prescription, many medicines in Belgium are sold strictly according to the doctor's prescription. Show pharmacy near me.

Show pharmacy near me
Pillintrip.com is not a pharmacy!
Advertisements
Advertisements

Other analogues

NameIngredientsTreatment optionPharmacological group
Cozaar Plus100%
Cozaar50%
MicardisPlus 50%
Moduretic (+Hydrochlorlthiazide)50%
Olmetec Plus 50%
Zestoretic50%
Atacand plus50%
Belsar Plus50%
Co-Amiloride Teva50%
Co-Aprovel50%
Co-Bisoprolol EG50%
Co-Bisoprolol Mylan50%
Co-Diovane50%
Co-Lisinopril EG50%
Copalia HCT (Amlodipine_Hydrochlorlthiazide_Valsartan)50%
Co-Renitec50%
Dafiro HCT 50%
Emcoretic50%
Exforge HCT 50%
Karvezide (Hydrochlorlthiazide_Irbesartan)50%
Kinzalkomb 50%
Lodoz50%
Loortan50%
Losartan EG50%
Micardis Plus50%
Nobiretic50%
Rasilez HCT (Aliskiren_Hydrochlorlthiazide)50%
Telmisartan / HCTZ Teva50%
Tritazide50%
Moduretic (Amilorid,Hydrochlorothiazide)50%
Teveten plus50%
Aldactone(Spironolactone)30%
Atacand 30%
Dafiro 30%
Exforge30%
Imprida 30%
Inderal30%
Lasix30%
Micardis30%
Accupril30%
Adalat30%
Adempas30%
Adenocor30%
Aldactazine30%
Aldomet30%
Amiodarone EG30%
Amlodipin Sandoz30%
Amlodipine Mylan30%
Amlodipine Teva30%
Amlodipine-Teva30%
Advertisements
Advertisements

Equivalent of Logika found in:

  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia & Herzegowina
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia (Hrvatska)
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kenya
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mexico
  • Myanmar
  • Netherlands
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • USA
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
Advertisements
Advertisements
Sources
Contact us
About us
Disclaimer
Privacy policy
Privacy and cookie settings
Terms and Conditions of use
Pillintrip.com
This site complies with the
HONcode standard for trustworth
health information:
verify here.
SEO agency

Pillintrip.com does not provide medical or pharmacological advice, diagnosis or treatment.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.

All rights reserved © Pillintrip.com 2016 - 2026