Pill in trip logo
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z
EnglishRussianFrenchSpanishChineseJapanesePortogueseKoreanItalianDeutschArabicTurkish
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z

List of medicines in Japan for treatment:


Alternative to Hexaspray in Japan

The best equivalent of Hexaspray in Japan called Aftach. Analogue has exactly the same
You can buy Aftach (alternative to Hexaspray) in pharmacies of Japan.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.
Where to buy

Medically reviewed by Kovalenko Svetlana Olegovna, PharmD. Last updated on 2020.01.09

Hexaspray
Hexaspray - France
France
Ingredients
Biclotymol
Treatment option
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pharmacological group
Stomatological Preparations
Anti-Inflammatory
Analgesic
instruction
partial
Aftach
30% conformity
Aftach - Japan
Japan
Ingredients
Triamcinolone Acetonide
Treatment option
Allergy
Arthritis,Osteoarthritis
Bursitis
Hay Fever
Juvenile Idiopathic Arthritis
Osteoarthritis
Rheumatoid Arthritis
Rhinitis
Synovitis
Tendinitis
Pharmacological group partial
Stomatological Preparations
Anti-Inflammatory
-
instruction

Where to buy Hexaspray or alternative in Japan

To buy Hexaspray or its alternatives in Japan, we recommend to contact your nearest pharmacy. Call the pharmacy using the number on the map, to find out if Hexaspray is in stock. Remember to ask the pharmacist about the price of the medicine and the requirement to provide a prescription, many medicines in Japan are sold strictly according to the doctor's prescription. Show pharmacy near me.

Show pharmacy near me
Pillintrip.com is not a pharmacy!
Advertisements
Advertisements

Other analogues

NameIngredientsTreatment optionPharmacological group
Aftach30%
Brufen (ibuprofen)30%
Feldene30%
Lyrica30%
Maxalt30%
Nasonex30%
Singulair30%
Solu-Cortef30%
Tramal30%
Ultracod30%
Voltaren30%
Brufen30%
Glucodine W30%
5% Chlorhexidine Gluconate Nichi-iko30%
5% Chlorhexidine Gluconate Tokai30%
5% Chlorhexidine Gluconate Yakuhan30%
Abstral30%
Accolate30%
Alvesco30%
Amerge30%
Anpec30%
Arava30%
Artz30%
Asacol30%
Azulfidine-EN30%
Baxo30%
Blesin30%
Calcium Chloride30%
Celecox30%
Clegen 0.5% R Ebisu30%
Cleiton30%
Clinoril30%
Clobetasol Propionate 0.05% Taiyo30%
Depo-Medrol30%
Dermosol-G30%
Dermovate 0.05%30%
DEX 0.1%30%
Dexaltin30%
Dexart30%
Diclofenac 0.1%30%
Diclofenac Sodium 1% Yutoku30%
Differin 0.1%30%
Dihydergot30%
Enchinin30%
Epatec30%
Erizas30%
Falken30%
Feldene 0.5%30%
Fentos30%
Florid30%
Advertisements
Advertisements

Equivalent of Hexaspray found in:

  • France
  • Russia
Advertisements
Advertisements
Sources
Contact us
About us
Disclaimer
Privacy policy
Privacy and cookie settings
Terms and Conditions of use
Pillintrip.com
This site complies with the
HONcode standard for trustworth
health information:
verify here.
SEO agency

Pillintrip.com does not provide medical or pharmacological advice, diagnosis or treatment.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.

All rights reserved © Pillintrip.com 2016 - 2026