Pill in trip logo
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z
EnglishRussianFrenchSpanishChineseJapanesePortogueseKoreanItalianDeutschArabicTurkish
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z

List of medicines in Thailand for treatment:


Blocked NoseColdHeadacheInfluenzaPain/ FeverRhinorrhea

Alternative to Decolgen in Thailand

The best equivalent of Decolgen in Thailand called Decolgen. Analogue has exactly the same ingredients, pharmacological group, treatment option
You can buy Decolgen (alternative to Decolgen) in pharmacies of Thailand.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.
Where to buy

Medically reviewed by Kovalenko Svetlana Olegovna, PharmD. Last updated on 2020.01.09

Decolgen
Decolgen - Thailand
Thailand
Ingredients
Chlorphenamine
Acetaminophen
Treatment option
Rhinorrhea
Pain/ Fever
Influenza
Headache
Cold
Blocked Nose
Pharmacological group
Pain Reliever
Antipyretic
Antihistamines For Systemic Use
instruction
equal
equal
equal
Decolgen
100% conformity
Decolgen - Thailand
Thailand
Ingredients equal
Chlorphenamine
Acetaminophen
Treatment option equal
Rhinorrhea
Pain/ Fever
Influenza
Headache
Cold
Blocked Nose
Pharmacological group equal
Pain Reliever
Antipyretic
Antihistamines For Systemic Use
instruction

Where to buy Decolgen or alternative in Thailand

To buy Decolgen or its alternatives in Thailand, we recommend to contact your nearest pharmacy. Call the pharmacy using the number on the map, to find out if Decolgen is in stock. Remember to ask the pharmacist about the price of the medicine and the requirement to provide a prescription, many medicines in Thailand are sold strictly according to the doctor's prescription. Show pharmacy near me.

Show pharmacy near me
Pillintrip.com is not a pharmacy!
Advertisements
Advertisements

Other analogues

NameIngredientsTreatment optionPharmacological group
Decolgen100%
Panadol80%
Children's Tylenol80%
Ibuman Plus80%
Kintal B80%
Tylenol 80%
A-Mol80%
Brustan (Acetaminophen,Ibuprofen)80%
Children's Tylenol (Acetaminophen)80%
Cotemp80%
Denamol80%
Infant's Tylenol80%
Mypara80%
Panadol (Acetaminophen)80%
Panadol Actifast80%
Paracap80%
Paramol80%
Parnox80%
Partamol80%
Totamol (Acetaminophen)80%
Tylenol (Acetaminophen)80%
Unimol80%
Alerest60%
Benadryl 60%
Cataflam60%
Codiphen60%
Nurofen60%
Xyzal60%
Zensil60%
Zyrtec60%
Ambufen60%
Annoxen-S60%
Brustan60%
Bumed60%
Catanac60%
Cefen60%
Cetihis60%
Cetrimed60%
Cetrizin60%
Clinicold60%
Coly60%
Coprofen60%
Diclofenac Community Pharm60%
Diclosian60%
Difengesic60%
Dolonil SR60%
Dosanac60%
Fatec60%
Fenacil60%
Fenagel60%
Advertisements
Advertisements

Equivalent of Decolgen found in:

  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Bangladesh
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Bosnia & Herzegowina
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia (Hrvatska)
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kenya
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Macedonia
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mexico
  • Morocco
  • Myanmar
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • South Africa
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • USA
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
Advertisements
Advertisements
Sources
Contact us
About us
Disclaimer
Privacy policy
Privacy and cookie settings
Terms and Conditions of use
Pillintrip.com
This site complies with the
HONcode standard for trustworth
health information:
verify here.
SEO agency

Pillintrip.com does not provide medical or pharmacological advice, diagnosis or treatment.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.

All rights reserved © Pillintrip.com 2016 - 2026