Pill in trip logo
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z
EnglishRussianFrenchSpanishChineseJapanesePortogueseKoreanItalianDeutschArabicTurkish
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z

List of medicines in Belgium for treatment:


Alternative to Aloneb in Belgium

The best equivalent of Aloneb in Belgium called Nobiretic. Analogue has exactly the same ingredients, pharmacological group
You can buy Nobiretic (alternative to Aloneb) in pharmacies of Belgium.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.
Where to buy

Medically reviewed by Kovalenko Svetlana Olegovna, PharmD. Last updated on 2020.01.09

Aloneb
Aloneb - Italy
Italy
Ingredients
Nebivolol
Hydrochlorothiazide
Treatment option
Pharmacological group
Diuretic
Antihypertensive
instruction
equal
equal
Nobiretic
100% conformity
Nobiretic - Belgium
Belgium
Ingredients equal
Nebivolol
Hydrochlorothiazide
Treatment option
Pharmacological group equal
Diuretic
Antihypertensive
instruction

Where to buy Aloneb or alternative in Belgium

To buy Aloneb or its alternatives in Belgium, we recommend to contact your nearest pharmacy. Call the pharmacy using the number on the map, to find out if Aloneb is in stock. Remember to ask the pharmacist about the price of the medicine and the requirement to provide a prescription, many medicines in Belgium are sold strictly according to the doctor's prescription. Show pharmacy near me.

Show pharmacy near me
Pillintrip.com is not a pharmacy!
Advertisements
Advertisements

Other analogues

NameIngredientsTreatment optionPharmacological group
Nobiretic100%
Moduretic (+Hydrochlorlthiazide)50%
Olmetec Plus 50%
Zestoretic50%
Atacand plus50%
Belsar Plus50%
Co-Amiloride Teva50%
Co-Aprovel50%
Co-Bisoprolol EG50%
Co-Bisoprolol Mylan50%
Co-Diovane50%
Co-Lisinopril EG50%
Copalia HCT (Amlodipine_Hydrochlorlthiazide_Valsartan)50%
Co-Renitec50%
Cozaar Plus50%
Dafiro HCT 50%
Emcoretic50%
Exforge HCT 50%
Karvezide (Hydrochlorlthiazide_Irbesartan)50%
Lodoz50%
Nebivolol Mylan50%
Nebivolol Sandoz50%
Nebivolol Teva50%
Nebivolol-Teva50%
Nobiten50%
Rasilez HCT (Aliskiren_Hydrochlorlthiazide)50%
Tritazide50%
Hypoloc50%
Moduretic (Amilorid,Hydrochlorothiazide)50%
Teveten plus50%
MicardisPlus 40%
Kinzalkomb 40%
Micardis Plus40%
Telmisartan / HCTZ Teva40%
Aldactone(Spironolactone)30%
Atacand 30%
Cozaar30%
Dafiro 30%
Exforge30%
Imprida 30%
Inderal30%
Lasix30%
Micardis30%
Accupril30%
Adalat30%
Adempas30%
Adenocor30%
Aldactazine30%
Aldomet30%
Amlodipin Sandoz30%
Advertisements
Advertisements

Equivalent of Aloneb found in:

  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia & Herzegowina
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia (Hrvatska)
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kenya
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Malta
  • Mexico
  • Netherlands
  • Oman
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • USA
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
Advertisements
Advertisements
Sources
Contact us
About us
Disclaimer
Privacy policy
Privacy and cookie settings
Terms and Conditions of use
Pillintrip.com
This site complies with the
HONcode standard for trustworth
health information:
verify here.
SEO agency

Pillintrip.com does not provide medical or pharmacological advice, diagnosis or treatment.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.

All rights reserved © Pillintrip.com 2016 - 2026