Pill in trip logo
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z
EnglishRussianFrenchSpanishChineseJapanesePortogueseKoreanItalianDeutschArabicTurkish
  • Articles
  • Drugs A-Z
  • Countries A-Z

List of medicines in Estonia for treatment:


Alternative to Tenloris in Estonia

The best equivalent of Tenloris in Estonia called Tenloris. Analogue has exactly the same ingredients, pharmacological group
You can buy Tenloris (alternative to Tenloris) in pharmacies of Estonia.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.
Where to buy

Medically reviewed by Kovalenko Svetlana Olegovna, PharmD. Last updated on 2020.01.09

Tenloris
Tenloris - Bosnia & Herzegowina
Bosnia & Herzegowina
Ingredients
Losartan
Amlodipine
Treatment option
Pharmacological group
Antihypertensive
instruction
equal
equal
Tenloris
100% conformity
Tenloris - Estonia
Estonia
Ingredients equal
Losartan
Amlodipine
Treatment option
Pharmacological group equal
Antihypertensive
instruction

Where to buy Tenloris or alternative in Estonia

To buy Tenloris or its alternatives in Estonia, we recommend to contact your nearest pharmacy. Call the pharmacy using the number on the map, to find out if Tenloris is in stock. Remember to ask the pharmacist about the price of the medicine and the requirement to provide a prescription, many medicines in Estonia are sold strictly according to the doctor's prescription. Show pharmacy near me.

Show pharmacy near me
Pillintrip.com is not a pharmacy!
Advertisements
Advertisements

Other analogues

NameIngredientsTreatment optionPharmacological group
Tenloris100%
Dafiro 50%
Imprida 50%
Norvasc50%
Viacoram50%
Abrea50%
Agen50%
Amlocard50%
Amlodipine Teva50%
Amlodipine Vitabalans50%
Amlodipine-Teva50%
Amlodipine-Valsartan Mylan 50%
Amlodipin-ratiopharm50%
Atorvastatiin/Amlodipiin Krka50%
Copalia (Amlodipine_Valsartan)50%
Copalia HCT (Amlodipine_Hydrochlorlthiazide_Valsartan)50%
Coveram50%
Dafiro HCT 50%
Dalnessa50%
Dironorm50%
Duplecor50%
Hipres50%
Lorista H50%
Losartan Accord50%
Lozap50%
Normodipine50%
Prestalia50%
Priamlo50%
Sanoral HCT50%
Lorista50%
Co-Dalnessa40%
Mixor40%
Ramdacordia40%
Sanoral40%
Triplixam40%
Twynsta (Amlodipine_Telmisartan)40%
Atacand 30%
Co-Diovan30%
Diovan30%
Micardis30%
MicardisPlus 30%
Adalat Oros30%
Adempas30%
Alfuzosin-Teva30%
Ampril30%
Ampril HL30%
Aprovel30%
Atacand plus30%
Avedol30%
Berlipril30%
Advertisements
Advertisements

Equivalent of Tenloris found in:

  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Bosnia & Herzegowina
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia (Hrvatska)
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • Estonia
  • France
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kenya
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mexico
  • Myanmar
  • Netherlands
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Switzerland
  • Taiwan
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • USA
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
Advertisements
Advertisements
Sources
Contact us
About us
Disclaimer
Privacy policy
Privacy and cookie settings
Terms and Conditions of use
Pillintrip.com
This site complies with the
HONcode standard for trustworth
health information:
verify here.
SEO agency

Pillintrip.com does not provide medical or pharmacological advice, diagnosis or treatment.

Attention! Always consult to a doctor or pharmacist before using pills or medicines.

All rights reserved © Pillintrip.com 2016 - 2026